Skip to content
Two Harbors
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
11:00am
NS: V
@Spirit Mountain
6:00pm
BB: B/C
@Duluth Marshall High School
3
1:00pm - 2:00pm
District Office meeting
@Community Room
4
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mars Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Mars Arena
5
3:15pm
BB: G/Junior High
(Rescheduled)
@Hermantown High School
7th at 3:15 with 8th at 4:15
4:45pm
BB: G/C
@Cook County High School
4:45pm
BB: B/V
@Cook County High School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Cook County High School
6:15pm
BB: B/JV
@Cook County High School
6
11:00am
NS: V
@Giants Ridge
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Rukavina Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Rukavina Arena
7
8
9:30am - 11:30pm
Spelling Bee
@*Two Harbors High School - Auditorium
5:30pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
7th grade at 5:30 with 8th grade at 6:30
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Two Harbors High School
9
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Hodgins-Berardo Arena-Coleraine
5:45pm
BB: B/C
@Two Harbors High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Two Harbors High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Hodgins-Berardo Arena-Coleraine
10
7:45am - 12:00pm
District Office meeting
@Community Room
Ms. Benson
11
4:00pm
NS: V
(Postponed)
@Pine Valley
4:30pm
BB: B/Junior High
(Rescheduled)
@Two Harbors High School
4:30/5:30
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Proctor
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Proctor
12
4:00pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
8th grade game
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Lake County Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Two Harbors High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lake County Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Two Harbors High School
13
12:00pm
BB: G/C
@International Falls High School
1:00pm
BB: G/JV
@International Falls High School
2:30pm
BB: G/V
@International Falls High School
14
15
16
11:00am
NS: V
@Korkki Nordic
4:30pm
BB: G/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
4:30pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Willow River High School
5:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Aitkin High School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Rukavina Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Miners Memorial Arena
6:30pm
BB: G/V
@Aitkin High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Rukavina Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Miners Memorial Arena
17
18
4:30pm
BB: G/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
4:30pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Cloquet High School
6:30pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@McGregor High School
McGregor will not have a JV team so varsity game will start at 6:30
19
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Lake County Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/C
@Two Harbors High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Lake County Arena
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Two Harbors High School
20
10:00am
BB: G/C
@Cloquet High School
New Cloquet Middle School 2001 Washington Avenue, Cloquet. Second game will be 12:30 or 1:45
11:00am
NS: V
@Duluth Marshall High School
21
22
4:30pm
BB: G/Junior High
@Esko High School
Both games at 4:30
5:15pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
7th grade at 5:15 with 8th to follow
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Two Harbors High School
23
4:30pm
BB: G/Junior High
@Lincoln Park Middle School
There is only an 8th grade game, no 7th grade game
4:30pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
7th at 4:30 with 8th to follow
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Lake County Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Rukavina Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Eveleth-Gilbert High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Lake County Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Rukavina Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Eveleth-Gilbert High School
24
25
4:30pm
BB: G/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
7th at 4:30 with 8th to follow
4:30pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Carlton High School
One game only
4:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Bronco Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Harbors High School
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hayward Ice Arena
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Bronco Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Two Harbors High School
26
11:00am
NS: V
@Snowflake
4:00pm
BB: G/C
@Two Harbors High School
4:00pm
BB: B/C
@Two Harbors High School
5:45pm
BB: G/V
@Two Harbors High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Two Harbors High School
27
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rukavina Arena
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Rukavina Arena
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Student Council Dance
@Cafeteria
8:00pm - 3:00pm
THHS One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
28
29
8:30am - 9:30am
Interviews
@Community Room
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Duluth Marshall High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Duluth Marshall High School
30
4:30pm
BB: G/Junior High
@Two Harbors High School
4:30pm
BB: B/Junior High
@Edison School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cloquet Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Hoyt Lakes Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Hermantown High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cloquet Ice Arena
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?